Resultate des FC Glattbrugg

18.11.2018
Cup
FC Altstetten ZH a - FCG Ba
0 : 2
17.11.2018
Cup
FCG Ca - FC Einsiedeln a*
3 : 2
17.11.2018
FS
AFV-FE-12 Aargau Süd - Footeco 12
2 : 12
11.11.2018
MS
FCG Ba - FC United Zürich
3 : 5
10.11.2018
MS
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a - FCG Bb
3 : 0
10.11.2018
MS
FC Dübendorf b - FCG Cc
0 : 0
10.11.2018
FS
YB Stadt - Footeco 13
6 : 11
10.11.2018
MS
FCG Da - FC Regensdorf a
3 : 6
SR: Manuel Zobrist // 076 425 22 87
10.11.2018
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a - FCG Ca
3 : 0
10.11.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 b - Footeco 12
4 : 6
10.11.2018
MS
FCG Cb - FC Schaffhausen b
1 : 9
10.11.2018
MS
FCG Dd - FC Wallisellen d
1 : 19
SR: Alen Bura // 077 424 44 06
10.11.2018
MS
FC Wallisellen c - FCG Dc
26 : 1
10.11.2018
MS
FCG Ec - FC Niederweningen c
SR: Eric Lechmann // 079 136 85 99
04.11.2018
MS
FC Schwamendingen a - FCG Ba
1 : 6
04.11.2018
MS
FCG 2 - FC Oberglatt 1
0 : 6
03.11.2018
MS
SV Höngg 2 - FCG 1
3 : 3
03.11.2018
MS
FCG Bb - FC Glattfelden
3 : 1
03.11.2018
MS
FCG Ca - FC Embrach a
5 : 1
03.11.2018
MS
FC Rafzerfeld a - FCG Cb
15 : 2
03.11.2018
MS
FCZ FE 12 Zürich-West - Footeco 12
3 : 5
03.11.2018
MS
FC Dielsdorf a - FCG Da
4 : 1
03.11.2018
MS
Footeco 13 - Zug 94-Team Zugerland
3 : 6
03.11.2018
MS
FCG Cc - FC Fällanden
0 : 0
03.11.2018
MS
FCG Dc - FC Dielsdorf c
2 : 11
SR: Franco De Marinis // 078 900 41 41
03.11.2018
MS
FC Wallisellen a - FCG Ea
03.11.2018
MS
SV Rümlang a - FCG Eb
03.11.2018
MS
FC Rafzerfeld c - FCG Dd
7 : 3
03.11.2018
MS
FCG Ec - FC Oberglatt b
SR: Erlind Kabashi // 079 431 99 13
03.11.2018
MS
FCG Ed - FC Industrie Turicum c
SR: Gian Schmidt // 079 705 82 33
02.11.2018
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a - Sen 40+
4 : 5
31.10.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Albania 1
5 : 1
31.10.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich a - Sen 40+ 2
7 : 2
31.10.2018
Cup
FC Greifensee a - FCG Ca
8 : 9
31.10.2018
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c - FCG Dc
0 : 4
30.10.2018
MS
FC Ellikon Marthalen - Sen 40+ 2
11 : 3
28.10.2018
MS
FCG Ba - FC Einsiedeln a
0 : 3
28.10.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Herrliberg 2
5 : 2
28.10.2018
MS
FCG 2 - FC Bülach 2
3 : 3
27.10.2018
MS
FCG Db - Grasshopper Club Zürich a
1 : 24
SR: Michel Wodzitzka // 079 128 14 71
27.10.2018
MS
SV Höngg a - FCG Da
1 : 2
27.10.2018
MS
Footeco 13 - FCZ Oberland
4 : 2
27.10.2018
MS
FCG Bb - FC Stäfa b
0 : 12
27.10.2018
MS
FCG Dd - FC Oberglatt c
1 : 9
SR: Michel Wodzitzka // 079 128 14 71
27.10.2018
MS
SV Höngg d - FCG Ed
27.10.2018
MS
FCG Cb - FC Glattfelden
0 : 1
27.10.2018
MS
FCG Ea - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SR: Livio Pila // 078 863 99 30
27.10.2018
MS
FCG Eb - Grasshopper Club Zürich c
SR: Artin Sefedini // 076 211 56 86
27.10.2018
MS
FC Zürich Frauen C-Talents c - FCG Cc
0 : 0
27.10.2018
MS
SV Rümlang c - FCG Ec
27.10.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
4 : 8
26.10.2018
MS
Sen 40+ - Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a
5 : 2
24.10.2018
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Zürich-Affoltern
4 : 6
24.10.2018
Cup
FC Mönchaltorf - FCG Ba
2 : 5
23.10.2018
Cup
Sen 40+ - AC Palermo
0 : 3
23.10.2018
MS
FCG Da - FC Blue Stars ZH a
5 : 2
21.10.2018
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - FCG Ba
1 : 3
21.10.2018
MS
FC Dübendorf 2 - FCG 1
1 : 1
21.10.2018
MS
FCG 2 - FC Glattfelden 1
1 : 2
20.10.2018
MS
FC Wallisellen a - FCG Ca
0 : 3
20.10.2018
MS
GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee - Footeco 13
4 : 4
20.10.2018
MS
FCG Dc - FC Effretikon c
6 : 3
SR: Kristijan Knezevic // 079 139 72 06
20.10.2018
MS
FC Neftenbach b - FCG Dd
2 : 1
20.10.2018
MS
FC Regensdorf c - FCG Db
3 : 0
20.10.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 a - Footeco 12
6 : 3
13.10.2018
FS
FCW Schützi - Footeco 13
7 : 7
07.10.2018
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2 - FCG 1
1 : 2
07.10.2018
MS
FC Embrach 2 - FCG 2
3 : 2
07.10.2018
MS
SC Veltheim a - FCG Ba
5 : 0
06.10.2018
MS
FCG Db - FC Schwamendingen c
7 : 3
06.10.2018
MS
FC Regensdorf a - FCG Ea
06.10.2018
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon - FCG Bb
24 : 0
06.10.2018
MS
FC Regensdorf c* - FCG Eb
06.10.2018
MS
Footeco 13 - GC Stadt
7 : 6
06.10.2018
MS
FCG Dd - FC Embrach d
7 : 4
SR: Nino Di Jorio // 076 416 16 80
05.10.2018
MS
FC Dübendorf - Sen 40+
3 : 0
05.10.2018
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Embrach
0 : 5
03.10.2018
MS
FCG Ca - FC Dielsdorf a
3 : 2
03.10.2018
MS
FC Oberglatt b - FCG Dc
10 : 3
30.09.2018
MS
FCG Ba - FC Bülach a
2 : 3
30.09.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Wetzikon 2
3 : 0
30.09.2018
MS
FCG 2 - FC Neftenbach 2
2 : 0
29.09.2018
MS
Benfica Clube de Zurique - FCG Bb
6 : 6
29.09.2018
MS
FCG Dc - FC Niederweningen b
0 : 9
29.09.2018
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon * - FCG Cb
6 : 0
29.09.2018
MS
FCG Da - SC YF Juventus b
5 : 2
SR: Javier Almonte // 076 494 55 19
29.09.2018
MS
FC Kloten b - FCG Db
16 : 0
29.09.2018
MS
FCG Cc - FC Kloten b
0 : 0
29.09.2018
MS
FCG Ea - Grasshopper Club Zürich b
SR: Giuseppe Guglielmino // 079 296 67 72
29.09.2018
MS
FCZ Stadt - Footeco 13
7 : 7
29.09.2018
MS
FC Seefeld ZH a - FCG Ca
0 : 7
29.09.2018
MS
SV Rümlang b - FCG Ec
29.09.2018
MS
FCG Eb - FC Zürich-Affoltern b
SR: Ilario // 076 349 75 20
29.09.2018
MS
FCG Ed - FC Wallisellen e
SR: Liridon T. // 076 812 71 72
28.09.2018
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Männedorf/Oetwil
0 : 3
26.09.2018
Cup
FC Urdorf - FCG Ba
0 : 2
26.09.2018
Cup
FR Soccer - FCG Ca
7 : 8
26.09.2018
MS
FC Dielsdorf d - FCG Dd
2 : 5
26.09.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
2 : 14
25.09.2018
Cup
FC Stäfa - Sen 40+
0 : 1
23.09.2018
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a - FCG Ba
1 : 0
23.09.2018
MS
FC Regensdorf 2 - FCG 1
0 : 4
23.09.2018
MS
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1 - FCG 2
0 : 3
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Cb - FC Oberglatt a
0 : 10
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Db - FC Buchs-Dällikon a
2 : 6
22.09.2018
MS
FC Kempttal b - FCG Dc
9 : 0
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Bb - FC Adliswil
1 : 12
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Ca - FC Wiesendangen a
0 : 3
22.09.2018
MS
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen e - FCG Ed
22.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach b* - FCG Cc
0 : 0
22.09.2018
MS
FC Winterthur FE-12 a - Footeco 12
9 : 3
22.09.2018
MS
FCZ Heerenschürli - Footeco 13
11 : 3
22.09.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich a - FCG Ea
22.09.2018
MS
FCG Ec - FC Bülach c
1 : 3
SR: John Faragalla // 076 450 33 02
22.09.2018
MS
SV Höngg b - FCG Eb
21.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach - Sen 40+
5 : 2
21.09.2018
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Regensdorf
1 : 4
19.09.2018
MS
FCG Ba - FC Schaffhausen a
1 : 0
19.09.2018
MS
FCG Dd - FC Glattfelden b
4 : 5
SR: Jason Kurjakci // 076 425 80 15
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Dc - FC Kloten c
2 : 14
SR: Franco Vanella // 079 328 45 71
15.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach a - FCG Ca
4 : 0
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Da - FC Zürich-Affoltern a
2 : 2
SR: Nana Darkwah // 078 663 17 38
15.09.2018
MS
FC Dielsdorf b - FCG Cb
7 : 4
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Dd - FC Bülach d
0 : 11
15.09.2018
MS
FC Dübendorf b - FCG Db
5 : 2
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Cc - Team Kempttal/Effretikon c
0 : 0
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Ea - FC Regensdorf b
SR: Toni Di Fonzo // 076 427 00 71
15.09.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
2 : 7
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Eb - FC Unterstrass b
SR: Andy Tolic // 079 372 46 33
15.09.2018
MS
FCG Ed - FC Embrach e
SR: Besart Zahiri // 076 511 84 83
14.09.2018
MS
FC Greifensee a - Sen 40+
3 : 0
14.09.2018
MS
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld - Sen 40+ 2
4 : 1
12.09.2018
MS
FC Richterswil a* - FCG Bb
3 : 0
09.09.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Pfäffikon 2
0 : 3
09.09.2018
MS
FC Red Star ZH a - FCG Ba
11 : 1
09.09.2018
MS
FCG 2 - SV Rümlang 2
6 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Bb - FC Rüti b
3 : 4
08.09.2018
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern a - FCG Ea
08.09.2018
FS
FC Red Star ZH c - Footeco 12
08.09.2018
MS
FC Embrach c - FCG Ec
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Da - FC Industrie Turicum a
5 : 1
SR: Chrys de Lima // 076 400 97 97
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Ca - FC Kloten a
14 : 1
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Cb - FC Regensdorf b*
7 : 5
08.09.2018
MS
FC Wallisellen b - FCG Db
10 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
FC Kloten d - FCG Ed
08.09.2018
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern c - FCG Eb
08.09.2018
MS
Footeco 13 - GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
8 : 9
08.09.2018
MS
FCG Cc - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
0 : 0
08.09.2018
MS
FC Bassersdorf d - FCG Dd
6 : 3
08.09.2018
FS
FC Concordia Basel FE-12 - Footeco 12
11 : 2
07.09.2018
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Töss a
0 : 4
07.09.2018
MS
FC Niederweningen a - Sen 40+ 2
1 : 1
05.09.2018
Cup
FCG Ca - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
6 : 1
05.09.2018
MS
FC Oberglatt c - FCG Ed
02.09.2018
MS
FCG Ba - FC Embrach a
3 : 0
02.09.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Zürich-Affoltern 1
2 : 5
02.09.2018
MS
FC Rafzerfeld 2 - FCG 2
3 : 2
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Db - FC Engstringen a
1 : 3
SR: Nikola Simic (2)
01.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach c - FCG Dc
5 : 1
01.09.2018
MS
FC Oberwinterthur b - FCG Ca
0 : 8
01.09.2018
MS
FC Niederweningen a - FCG Cb
5 : 0
01.09.2018
MS
FC Bülach a - FCG Da
2 : 1
01.09.2018
MS
Footeco 13 - FCW Winti
5 : 6
01.09.2018
MS
FC Embrach b - FCG Cc
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Ea - FC Bülach a
SR: Mordecai Kingsley // 076 323 68 68
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Eb - FC Glattfelden a
SR: Pablo Reyes // 079 566 80 97
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Ec - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
SR: Haidar Al-Mosawy // 076 549 21 22
01.09.2018
MS
FCG Ed - FC Kloten c
SR: Urbano Pontieri // 076 329 90 51
31.08.2018
MS
FC Bassersdorf a - Sen 40+
5 : 3
31.08.2018
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - SV Schaffhausen
1 : 9
29.08.2018
Cup
FCG Da - FC Unterstrass a
3 : 4
SR: Aleksandar Bojkovic
26.08.2018
MS
SC YF Juventus a - FCG Ba
6 : 2
26.08.2018
MS
FCG 2 - FC Dielsdorf 1
2 : 3
26.08.2018
MS
Racing Club ZH 1 - FCG 1
3 : 0
25.08.2018
MS
FC Kloten e - FCG Dd
25.08.2018
MS
FC Kloten b - FCG Ec
25.08.2018
MS
FCG Da - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
6 : 5
SR: ISA UCAR // 079 227 05 59

25.08.2018
MS
FCG Bb - FC Regensdorf b
0 : 3
25.08.2018
MS
FCG Ca - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
4 : 1
25.08.2018
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - FCG Cb
10 : 2
25.08.2018
MS
GC Limmattal - Footeco 13
7 : 1
25.08.2018
MS
SC Wipkingen ZH b - FCG Ed
25.08.2018
MS
FC Regensdorf d* - FCG Eb
25.08.2018
MS
FCG Cc - FC Wallisellen b
25.08.2018
MS
FCG Dc - SV Rümlang b
2 : 17
SR: John Faragalla
25.08.2018
MS
SV Höngg a - FCG Ea
25.08.2018
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
1 : 9
SR: FRANCO DE MARINIS // 078 900 41 41
25.08.2018
MS
FC Dielsdorf b - FCG Db
7 : 2
23.08.2018
MS
FC Kloten 2 - FCG 2
4 : 1
22.08.2018
Cup
FCG 1 - FC Tössfeld 1
2 : 3
22.08.2018
FS
FC Langnau a/A a - FCG Cb
13 : 1
22.08.2018
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
5 : 7
SR: MARCUS-AURELIUS UCAR (Ba)
21.08.2018
Cup
Sportclub M - Sen 40+
3 : 4
19.08.2018
FS
FCG Ca - FC Schwamendingen a*
19.08.2018
MS
FCG 1 - FC Fällanden 1
1 : 4
15.08.2018
FS
FC Wiedikon ZH a - FCG Ba
2 : 1
15.08.2018
FS
FCG 1 - FC Wallisellen 2
7 : 1