Resultate des FC Glattbrugg

19.05.2019
MS
FCG Bb - Industrie-Wipkingen Züri b
5 : 3
19.05.2019
MS
FC Einsiedeln a - FCG Ba
5 : 2
19.05.2019
MS
FC Albania 1 - FCG 1
2 : 1
18.05.2019
MS
FCG Ec - FC Fehraltorf b*
18.05.2019
MS
FC Schaffhausen a - FCG Ca
7 : 3
18.05.2019
MS
FCG Dc - FC Wallisellen f
1 : 14
SR: Sascha Dunke
18.05.2019
MS
FCG Dd - FC Rafzerfeld c
0 : 24
SR: Ardijan Stefanovic, 076 561 20 19
18.05.2019
MS
FCO Thurgau - Footeco 13
6 : 19
18.05.2019
MS
FCG Cb - FC Oberglatt a
5 : 5
18.05.2019
MS
FC Wädenswil a - FCG Da
5 : 3
18.05.2019
MS
FCG Ea - FC Niederweningen a
18.05.2019
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
8 : 5
18.05.2019
MS
FC Volketswil b - FCG Eb
17.05.2019
MS
FC Männedorf/Oetwil - Sen 40+
3 : 2
17.05.2019
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Ellikon Marthalen
2 : 3
16.05.2019
MS
FC Pfäffikon 2 - FCG 1
5 : 4
15.05.2019
MS
FCG Ca - FC Regensdorf a*
8 : 3
15.05.2019
Cup
FC Schwamendingen a - FCG Ba
3 : 2
15.05.2019
MS
FC Oberglatt a* - FCG Db
9 : 7
12.05.2019
MS
FCG Ba - FC Bülach a
1 : 0
12.05.2019
MS
FC Wädenswil b - FCG Bb
4 : 2
12.05.2019
MS
FCG 1 - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2
4 : 2
12.05.2019
MS
FCG 2 - FC Embrach 2
1 : 4
11.05.2019
MS
FC Kloten e - FCG Dc
3 : 0
11.05.2019
MS
FCG Db - SV Rümlang b
7 : 1
SR: Gregor Bührer
11.05.2019
MS
SV Rümlang - FCG Cb
5 : 11
11.05.2019
MS
FCG Da - FC Horgen a
2 : 7
SR: Slavisa Miletic, 076 260 40 18
11.05.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf a - FCG Ea
11.05.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf a - FCG Ca
4 : 2
11.05.2019
MS
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon d - FCG Ec
11.05.2019
MS
FCZ FE 12 Zürich-Ost - Footeco 12
5 : 7
11.05.2019
MS
FC Lionem ZH - FCG Dd
13 : 0
11.05.2019
MS
FC Wohlen - Footeco 13
7 : 9
11.05.2019
MS
FC Glattal Dübendorf c - FCG Ed
11.05.2019
MS
FCG Eb - FC Volketswil a
SR: Burak Besler, 076 535 48 75
10.05.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf - Sen 40+ 2
1 : 5
09.05.2019
MS
FC Schaffhausen FE-12 a - Footeco 12
7 : 2
06.05.2019
MS
FC Töss a - Sen 40+
1 : 3
05.05.2019
MS
FC Wetzikon 2 - FCG 1
3 : 1
05.05.2019
MS
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a - FCG Ba
2 : 0
05.05.2019
MS
FC Neftenbach 2 - FCG 2
2 : 3
04.05.2019
MS
FCG Ca - FC Kloten a
6 : 4
04.05.2019
MS
SC YF Juventus a - FCG Da
9 : 2
04.05.2019
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
4 : 2
04.05.2019
FS
FC Regensdorf b* - FCG Eb
03.05.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern - Sen 40+ 2
0 : 1
28.04.2019
MS
FCG 1 - FC Regensdorf 2
1 : 2
28.04.2019
MS
FCG 2 - G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
7 : 1
27.04.2019
MS
Footeco 13 - GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
2 : 5
17.04.2019
Cup
FC Wiesendangen a - FCG Ba
0 : 4
17.04.2019
Cup
FCG Ca - SC YF Juventus a
1 : 3
17.04.2019
MS
FCG Bb - FC Tössfeld
5 : 4
14.04.2019
MS
SV Rümlang 2 - FCG 2
1 : 5
14.04.2019
MS
FCG Ba - SC Veltheim a
3 : 5
14.04.2019
MS
FCG Bb - FC Wollishofen
7 : 1
13.04.2019
MS
SV Seebach ZH b - FCG Dd
1 : 19
13.04.2019
MS
FCG Db - FC Zürich-Affoltern b
3 : 5
SR: Christopher Grütter, 079 363 72 95
13.04.2019
MS
FCG Cb - FC Dielsdorf b
6 : 10
13.04.2019
MS
FCG Dc - SV Rümlang c
2 : 9
SR: David Spasovski, 076 478 95 93
13.04.2019
MS
FCG Ea - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SR: Aleksandar Vidovic, 076 586 33 04
13.04.2019
MS
GC Limmattal - Footeco 13
8 : 8
13.04.2019
MS
FC Niederweningen a - FCG Ca
3 : 2
13.04.2019
MS
FC Winterthur FE-12 a - Footeco 12
2 : 4
13.04.2019
MS
FC Dübendorf b - FCG Eb
13.04.2019
MS
FCG Ec - FC Pfäffikon c
SR: Aleks Arsic
13.04.2019
MS
FCG Ed - SV Rümlang d
SR: Matija Kosic, 076 203 07 38
12.04.2019
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Niederweningen a
1 : 3
10.04.2019
MS
SC YF Juventus a - FCG Ba
2 : 2
07.04.2019
MS
FCG Ba - FC Embrach a
3 : 0
07.04.2019
MS
Industrie-Wipkingen Züri b - FCG Bb
1 : 4
07.04.2019
MS
FCG 2 - FC Rafzerfeld 2
3 : 1
07.04.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 - FCG 1
4 : 0
06.04.2019
MS
FCG Da - FC Freienbach a
5 : 6
Schiedsrichter: Haidar 076 549 21 22
06.04.2019
MS
FCG Ca - Team Effretikon/Kempttal a
7 : 2
06.04.2019
MS
FC Regensdorf d - FCG Dc
13 : 0
06.04.2019
MS
FCG Dd - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH Mädchen c
1 : 13
Schiedsrichter: Carmino 076 416 16 80
06.04.2019
MS
FC Buchs-Dällikon * - FCG Cb
4 : 1
06.04.2019
MS
Footeco 13 - FCW Schaffhausen
4 : 9
06.04.2019
MS
FC Industrie Turicum a - FCG Ea
06.04.2019
MS
SV Seebach ZH a* - FCG Db
5 : 2
06.04.2019
MS
SV Rümlang c - FCG Ed
06.04.2019
MS
FC Rafzerfeld b - FCG Ec
06.04.2019
MS
FCG Eb - FC Maur a
Schiedsrichter: Vion 076 323 75 96
06.04.2019
MS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
6 : 4
05.04.2019
MS
SV Schaffhausen - Sen 40+ 2
3 : 0
05.04.2019
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Bassersdorf a
1 : 1
02.04.2019
MS
FC Embrach - Sen 40+ 2
5 : 1
01.04.2019
MS
FC Effretikon a - FCG Eb
31.03.2019
MS
Team Region Affoltern a - FCG Ba
1 : 3
31.03.2019
MS
FCG Bb - FC Wädenswil b
6 : 4
31.03.2019
MS
FC Dielsdorf 1 - FCG 2
2 : 1
31.03.2019
MS
FCG 1 - Racing Club ZH 1
2 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
FC Rüti a* - FCG Da
2 : 1
30.03.2019
MS
FCG Ca - FC Bülach a
1 : 6
30.03.2019
MS
FCZ FE 12 Zürich-West - Footeco 12
2 : 8
30.03.2019
MS
FCG Cb - FC Bülach b*
3 : 4
30.03.2019
MS
FCG Dc - FC Dielsdorf d
2 : 6
30.03.2019
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern f - FCG Dd
15 : 2
30.03.2019
MS
FCG Ea - FC Bülach a
30.03.2019
MS
FCZ Heerenschürli - Footeco 13
6 : 7
30.03.2019
MS
FCG Ec - FC Bassersdorf e
30.03.2019
MS
FCG Ed - FC Kloten e
29.03.2019
MS
Sen 40+ 2 - FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
1 : 7
27.03.2019
FS
FCG Ba - FC Bassersdorf b
5 : 1
26.03.2019
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Greifensee a
1 : 4
24.03.2019
MS
FCG 1 - FC Fällanden 1
4 : 1
24.03.2019
MS
FCG 2 - FC Kloten 2
3 : 0
24.03.2019
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15 c - FCG Cb
23.03.2019
FS
FCG Ba - FC Küsnacht
2 : 2
23.03.2019
FS
FCG Bb - FC Küsnacht
23.03.2019
FS
FC Volketswil a - FCG Da
2 : 11
23.03.2019
FS
FCG Db - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d
6 : 2
SR: Burak Besler, 076 535 48 75
23.03.2019
FS
FC Zürich-Affoltern e - FCG Dd
15 : 0
23.03.2019
FS
FC Schwamendingen a* - FCG Ca
3 : 1
23.03.2019
MS
Footeco 13 - Zug 94-Team Zugerland
6 : 8
21.03.2019
FS
FCG 2 - Coop Zürich Zentralschweiz
10 : 1
20.03.2019
FS
FC Regensdorf a - Footeco 12
8 : 2
16.03.2019
FS
FCG Da - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d
8 : 1
SR: Slavisa Miletic, 076 260 40 18
16.03.2019
FS
FCG Cb - Team Witikon-Neumünster b
4 : 4
16.03.2019
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
5 : 6
16.03.2019
MS
FCZ Oberland - Footeco 13
4 : 1
14.03.2019
FS
FCG 2 - FC UBS AG
1 : 1
13.03.2019
FS
FCG 1 - FC Weisslingen 1
1 : 1
13.03.2019
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
10 : 1
10.03.2019
FS
FCG Bb - FC Dielsdorf b*
10.03.2019
FS
SC Veltheim - FCG 1
4 : 1
09.03.2019
FS
SC Kriens - Footeco 13
6 : 8
09.03.2019
FS
FC Volketswil b - FCG Eb
09.03.2019
FS
FC Kloten a - FCG Da
09.03.2019
FS
FCG Cb - FC Kloten b
11 : 2
09.03.2019
FS
FCG Ba - Team Oberglatt-Rümlang a
5 : 2
07.03.2019
FS
FCG 2 - FC Veltheim AG
1 : 0
07.03.2019
FS
FCG Ed - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH d
0 : 0
SR: Ardian Krasniqi, Tel. 076 422 00 67
06.03.2019
FS
FCG 1 - FC Oberglatt 1
7 : 2
03.03.2019
FS
FC Unterstrass 2 - FCG 1
0 : 0
03.03.2019
FS
FCG 2 - FC Weisslingen 2
3 : 3
02.03.2019
FS
FCG Ba - FC Oftringen
2 : 3
02.03.2019
FS
FCG Bb - FC Oftringen
02.03.2019
FS
FCG Cb - FC Horgen b
02.03.2019
FS
Footeco 13 - FCW Schaffhausen
9 : 4
02.03.2019
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
8 : 1
23.02.2019
FS
FC Biel-Bienne - Footeco 13
6 : 1
23.02.2019
FS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - FCG Cb
17.02.2019
FS
FCG Bb - FC Glattal Dübendorf a
4 : 4
16.02.2019
FS
FC Lausanne-Sport - Footeco 13
13 : 2
16.02.2019
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
2 : 5
10.02.2019
FS
FCG Ba - FC Glarus Grp.
2 : 3
10.02.2019
FS
FC Schwamendingen - FCG 1
2 : 4
09.02.2019
FS
FCG Da - FC Altstetten a
10 : 3
09.02.2019
FS
FC Blue Stars ZH a* - FCG Ca
2 : 7
09.02.2019
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
5 : 3
09.02.2019
FS
Footeco 13 - FCO Thurgau
7 : 8
06.02.2019
FS
FCL Nord - Footeco 13
03.02.2019
FS
FCG 1 - FC Embrach 2
03.02.2019
FS
FCG Ba - Niederamt Selection
02.02.2019
FS
FCG Ca - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
3 : 1
02.02.2019
FS
Footeco 13 - FCW Winti