Spielplan des FC Glattbrugg

26.01.2019
12:00
FS
FCG Cb - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a
02.02.2019
13:00
FS
FCG Ca - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U17 a
03.02.2019
13:00
FS
FCG Ba - Niederamt Selection
03.02.2019
15:15
FS
FCG 1 - FC Embrach 2
09.02.2019
11:00
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
10.02.2019
12:00
FS
FC Schwamendingen - FCG 1
10.02.2019
14:00
FS
FCG Ba - FC Glarus Grp.
16.02.2019
10:00
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
16.02.2019
11:00
FS
FC Lausanne-Sport - Footeco 13
16.02.2019
13:00
FS
FCG Da - FC Altstetten ZH a
17.02.2019
16:00
FS
FCG Bb - FC Glattal Dübendorf a
23.02.2019
13:15
FS
FC Zürich-Affoltern b - FCG Cb
23.02.2019
14:30
FS
FC Biel-Bienne - Footeco 13
02.03.2019
10:00
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
02.03.2019
13:00
FS
FCG Cb - FC Horgen b
02.03.2019
15:00
FS
FCG Ba - FC Oftringen
02.03.2019
15:00
FS
FCG Bb - FC Oftringen
06.03.2019
20:00
FS
FCG 1 - FC Oberglatt 1
09.03.2019
11:00
FS
FCG Ba - FC Oberglatt a
09.03.2019
14:00
FS
FCG Cb - FC Kloten b
10.03.2019
12:00
FS
SC Veltheim - FCG 1
13.03.2019
16:00
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
13.03.2019
20:00
FS
FCG 1 - FC Weisslingen 1
16.03.2019
00:00
MS
FCZ Oberland - Footeco 13
16.03.2019
10:00
MS
FCZ Oberland - Footeco 13
16.03.2019
11:00
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich FE 12 c - Footeco 12
16.03.2019
13:00
FS
FCG Da - Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen d
16.03.2019
14:00
FS
FCG Cb - Team Witikon-Neumünster b
23.03.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - Zug 94-Team Zugerland
23.03.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - Zug 94-Team Zugerland
23.03.2019
11:00
FS
FC Schwamendingen a* - FCG Ca
23.03.2019
13:00
FS
FC Volketswil a - FCG Da
23.03.2019
15:00
FS
FC Uster b - FCG Cb
23.03.2019
17:00
FS
FCG Ba - FC Küsnacht
23.03.2019
17:00
FS
FCG Bb - FC Küsnacht
24.03.2019
00:00
MS
FC Fällanden 1 - FCG 1
24.03.2019
10:00
FS
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15 c - FCG Cb
24.03.2019
11:00
MS
FCG 2 - FC Kloten 2
26.03.2019
20:00
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Greifensee a
30.03.2019
00:00
MS
FCZ Heerenschürli - Footeco 13
30.03.2019
10:00
MS
FCZ Heerenschürli - Footeco 13
31.03.2019
13:00
MS
FCG 1 - Racing Club ZH 1
31.03.2019
13:30
MS
FC Dielsdorf 1 - FCG 2
05.04.2019
20:00
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Bassersdorf a
06.04.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - FCW Schaffhausen
06.04.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - FCW Schaffhausen
07.04.2019
10:00
MS
FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 - FCG 1
07.04.2019
11:00
MS
FCG 2 - FC Rafzerfeld 2
12.04.2019
20:00
MS
FC Töss a - Sen 40+
13.04.2019
00:00
MS
GC Limmattal - Footeco 13
13.04.2019
10:00
MS
GC Limmattal - Footeco 13
14.04.2019
00:00
MS
FC Pfäffikon 2 - FCG 1
14.04.2019
15:00
MS
SV Rümlang 2 - FCG 2
17.04.2019
00:00
Cup
FC Wiesendangen a - FCG Ba
17.04.2019
00:00
Cup
FCG Ca - SC YF Juventus a
27.04.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
27.04.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - GC Rapperswil-Jona Obersee
28.04.2019
11:00
MS
FCG 2 - G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 1
28.04.2019
13:00
MS
FCG 1 - FC Regensdorf 2
04.05.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - GC Stadt
04.05.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - GC Stadt
05.05.2019
11:00
MS
FC Neftenbach 2 - FCG 2
05.05.2019
18:00
MS
FC Wetzikon 2 - FCG 1
10.05.2019
20:00
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Bülach
11.05.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - FC Wohlen
11.05.2019
00:00
MS
Footeco 13 - FC Wohlen
12.05.2019
11:00
MS
FCG 2 - FC Embrach 2
12.05.2019
13:00
MS
FCG 1 - FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH 2
17.05.2019
20:00
MS
FC Männedorf/Oetwil - Sen 40+
18.05.2019
00:00
MS
FCO Thurgau - Footeco 13
18.05.2019
00:00
MS
FCO Thurgau - Footeco 13
19.05.2019
11:30
MS
FC Albania 1 - FCG 1
24.05.2019
20:00
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Dübendorf
25.05.2019
00:00
MS
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee - Footeco 13
25.05.2019
00:00
MS
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee - Footeco 13
26.05.2019
11:00
MS
FC Glattfelden 1 - FCG 2
26.05.2019
13:00
MS
FCG 1 - FC Dübendorf 2
02.06.2019
10:00
MS
FC Bülach 2 - FCG 2
02.06.2019
13:45
MS
FC Herrliberg 2 - FCG 1
07.06.2019
20:15
MS
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht a - Sen 40+
14.06.2019
20:00
MS
Sen 40+ - FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a
15.06.2019
17:00
MS
FC Oberglatt 1 - FCG 2
16.06.2019
10:15
MS
FCG 1 - SV Höngg 2