Trainingsplan
Trainingsplan herunterladen
Team
Wochentag
Zeit
Platz
Gard.
1. Mannschaft
Montag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 1
Dienstag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 1
Garderobe 1
Donnerstag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 1
Garderobe 1
2. Mannschaft
Montag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 2
Donnerstag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 2
Senioren 40+
Dienstag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 2
Junioren A+
Mittwoch
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 2
Freitag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 1
Junioren Ba
Montag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 3
Donnerstag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 5
Freitag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 2
Junioren Bb
Montag
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 6
Mittwoch
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 1
Juniorinnen B
Dienstag
19.30 - 21.00 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe 6
Donnerstag
19.30 - 21.00 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 6
Youth League C
Montag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 1
Garderobe 2
Dienstag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 1
Garderobe 3
Donnerstag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 1
Garderobe 3
Junioren Cb
Dienstag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 4
Donnerstag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 4
Junioren Cc
Mittwoch
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 1
Garderobe 4
Freitag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 3
Juniorinnen C
Montag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 8
Mittwoch
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 8
Junioren Da
Montag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 3
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 3
Junioren Db
Montag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 4
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 3
Junioren Dc
Montag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 5
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 5
Junioren Dd
Montag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 5
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 5
Juniorinnen Da
Montag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 7
Mittwoch
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 6
Juniorinnen Db
Montag
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 3
Garderobe 7
Mittwoch
18.30 - 20.00 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe 6
Junioren Ea
Dienstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Donnerstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Freitag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Junioren Eb
Dienstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Donnerstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Junioren Ec
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 4
Garderobe keine
Freitag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Junioren Ed1
Dienstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Donnerstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe keine
Junioren Ed2
Dienstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Donnerstag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 5
Garderobe keine
Junioren Fa
Montag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Junioren Fb
Montag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Junioren Fc
Montag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Junioren Fd
Montag
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine
Mittwoch
18.00 - 19.30 Uhr
Platz 2
Garderobe keine